AMP

Part# 1-6536508-5
EAN:1-6536508-5

AMP - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

 
1 på lager

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP patch cable - 15 m - yellow
Technology Fibre optic
Type Patch cable
Length 15 m
Colour Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fibre optic
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 15 m
Colour Yellow

Interface

Connector 2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC single-mode - male
New Retail

New Retail er nye produkter som vi opkøber direkte fra førende IT producenter. Vi sælger produkter indenfor hhv. bærebare computere, stationære computere, server/storage, skærme og tablets. DCC køber store partier af New Retail produkter som videresælges i orginal emballage sammen med original garanti fra producenten.


Se også produktkvaliteter

Du har sidst set

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk