AMP

Part# 2-2055582-0
EAN:

AMP - Fibre Channel cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

 
19 på lager

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP Fibre Channel cable - 20 m - yellow
Technology Fibre optic
Type Fibre Channel cable - OS2
Length 20 m
Colour Yellow
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Connector 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/APC single-mode - male

General features

Network Cable Type Fibre Channel cable - OS2
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Fibre Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 20 m
Colour Yellow

Compliance

Compliant Standards RoHS 2011/65/EU

Interface

Connector 2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/APC single-mode - male
New Retail

New Retail er nye produkter som vi opkøber direkte fra førende IT producenter. Vi sælger produkter indenfor hhv. bærebare computere, stationære computere, server/storage, skærme og tablets. DCC køber store partier af New Retail produkter som videresælges i orginal emballage sammen med original garanti fra producenten.


Se også produktkvaliteter

Du har sidst set

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk