AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette

Part# 0-1671965-2
EAN:

AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette - Fibre optic cassette - LC/UPC SM X 24

 
20 på lager

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP NETCONNECT MPOptimate Q-Fit Splice Cassette - fibre optic cassette
Product Type Fibre optic cassette - LC/UPC SM X 24
Compliant Standards OS2
Port Qty 12 ports

General features

Product Type Fibre optic cassette

Compliance

Compatible Connector Type LC/UPC

PIMItemProductDetailedSpecH0000094

Port Qty 12 ports
Technology Fibre optic
Compliant Standards OS2
Connector Provided 24 x LC/UPC single-mode female
New Retail

New Retail er nye produkter som vi opkøber direkte fra førende IT producenter. Vi sælger produkter indenfor hhv. bærebare computere, stationære computere, server/storage, skærme og tablets. DCC køber store partier af New Retail produkter som videresælges i orginal emballage sammen med original garanti fra producenten.


Se også produktkvaliteter

Du har sidst set