AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit

Part# 0-1671201-3
EAN:1671201-3

AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - Fibre optic cassette - SC MM X 6 - aqua

 
13 på lager

Specifications

Native product specifications.

The product description originates from Cnet. DCC accepts no responsibility for error or misinformation in product descriptions from Cnet.

Product specifications

Product Description AMP NETCONNECT Quick-Fit - fibre optic cassette
Product Type Fibre optic cassette - SC MM X 6
Compliant Standards OM3
Port Qty 6 ports

General features

Product Type Fibre optic cassette
Enclosure Colour Aqua

Compliance

Compatible Connector Type Duplex SC
Features Ceramic sleeves

PIMItemProductDetailedSpecH0000094

Port Qty 6 ports
Technology Fibre optic
Compliant Standards OM3
Connector Provided 12 x SC multi-mode female
New Retail

New Retail er nye produkter som vi opkøber direkte fra førende IT producenter. Vi sælger produkter indenfor hhv. bærebare computere, stationære computere, server/storage, skærme og tablets. DCC køber store partier af New Retail produkter som videresælges i orginal emballage sammen med original garanti fra producenten.


Se også produktkvaliteter

Du har sidst set

Mathias Egelund
+45 6360 1136
maeg@dcc.dk